2024 USA Pool League National Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
USA8SS L2-12 Stacy Hamel New Hampshire 1466 65
USA8SS L2-2 Chaz Sartin Texas 1965 65
USA8SS L3-2 Jennifer Hooten Reyes Texas 2002 9
USA8SS L2-21 Johnny McCloud Sr Tennessee 1630 49
USA8SS L1-7 Jordan Alicea Florida 1346 25
USA8SS L2-7 Cindy Miller Arizona 1689 17
USA8SS L3-6 Stephen Groenewold Jr Illinois 1821 33
USA8SS L2-10 Kambrey Marini Texas 1965 65
USA8SS L1-3 Michelle Read Illinois 1821 25
USA8SS L1-2 Corey Kirby Arkansas 1559 97
USA8SS L2-2 Heather Rich Michigan 1586 17
USA8SS L1-10 Lauren Karger Florida 1197 97
USA8SS L2-11 George Papadopoulos Massachusetts 1291 65
USA8SS L2-3 Marcus Balough South Carolina 1816 65
USA8SS L2-8 Kyle Koepke Kansas 1647 65
USA8SS L2-2 Debra Pavan-Peterman Virginia 1962 65
USA8SS L2-1 Jill Maddox Virginia 1962 65
USA8SS L2-20 Sonny Orlando Florida 1287 49
USA8SS L2-4 Rick Hoyle Oregon 1747 17
USA8SS L2-5 Bryan Petrulak Pennsylvania 1580 65
USA8SS L1-3 Frank Signorini Florida 1958 97
USA8SS L1-6 Amber Clowers Oregon 1747 97
USA8SS L2-23 Phillip Perez Connecticut 2072 49
USA8SS L2-14 Jan Burton Oklahoma 1183 65
USA8SS L3-3 Daniel Hatchett Florida 1287 33
USA8SS L2-8 Steven Reich Oregon 1747 17
USA8SS L1-10 Milly Claassen Pennsylvania 1580 97
USA8SS L1-6 Wayne Howard Tennessee 1630 25
USA8SS L1-8 Jack Spooner New Hampshire 1466 25
USA8SS L2-19 Marc Marini Texas 1965 49
USA8SS L2-13 Barry Burke Virginia 1962 65
USA8SS W6-1 Dale Duits Illinois 1821 1
USA8SS L2-1 Michael Angelo Illinois 1821 17
USA8SS L1-3 Billyray Crowler Michigan 1586 97
USA8SS L2-19 Jamie Maxwell Massachusetts 1291 49
USA8SS L3-8 Monica Anderson Texas 2002 33
USA8SS L5-1 Nicole Spooner New Hampshire 1466 2
USA8SS L2-4 Karen Blodgett Oregon 1747 65
USA8SS L1-11 John Palsgrove Florida 1958 97
USA8SS L2-3 Ruben Lucio New Mexico 1990 17
USA8SS L2-24 Christina Lembach Tennessee 1630 49
USA8SS L2-22 Noah Charles Florida 1958 49
USA8SS L2-22 Leroy Lucero New Mexico 1990 49
USA8SS L2-7 Jay Bryant Missouri 1647 65
USA8SS L2-9 Rob Bogel Pennsylvania 1580 65
USA8SS L3-4 Mark Albertson Florida 1287 33
USA8SS L1-8 Laura Feathers New York 1799 97
USA8SS L1-2 Greg Hart Oklahoma 1183 97
USA8SS L3-4 Jason Sweat Arkansas 1559 9
USA8SS L3-2 Robert Jiles 1958 33
USA8SS L2-17 Preston Weaver Missouri 1746 49
USA8SS L2-15 Angelica Gabarron Florida 1346 65
USA8SS L3-8 Misty Powless Florida 1675 33
USA8SS L5-1 Stephanie Jarvis Tennessee 1704 3
USA8SS L2-7 Rick Gill Missouri 1647 65
USA8SS L1-12 Jeremy Durham Michigan 1586 97
USA8SS L2-3 Dana Williams Michigan 1586 65
USA8SS L2-6 Matt Vercher Louisiana 1386 65
USA8SS L2-11 Tim Jeanneret Florida 1958 65
USA8SS L2-14 James Larson Massachusetts 1291 65
USA8SS L2-21 Randy Hudson Illinois 1821 49
USA8SS L3-5 William Hoops Kansas 1647 33
USA8SS L1-11 Johnny Robert McCloud Tennessee 1630 97
USA8SS L4-2 Scott Bazydlo New Hampshire 1466 5
USA8SS L2-12 Tracy Cunningham Michigan 1586 13
USA8SS L2-1 Amber M Lewis Texas 2002 65
USA8SS L1-14 Ivan Contreras California 2064 97
USA8SS L2-18 Devin Newman Texas 2002 49
USA8SS L3-4 April Selph Texas 2002 33
USA8SS L3-7 Sandy Mitchell Virginia 1962 33
USA8SS L2-8 Justin Atkinson Florida 1287 65
USA8SS L2-5 Rosetta Groenewold Illinois 1821 65
USA8SS L1-1 Ronnie Staples II Oklahoma 1183 25
USA8SS L3-5 Crystal Dunn Texas 2002 7
USA8SS L2-18 Jessica Knowlton New Hampshire 1466 49
USA8SS L2-5 Bob Lemieux Florida 1197 17
USA8SS L3-5 Bryan Hamel New Hampshire 1466 33
USA8SS L2-9 Becky Jarvis Tennessee 1704 65
USA8SS L2-6 Linda Andrews Colorado 1286 17
USA8SS L4-3 Tom Spooner New Hampshire 1466 4
USA8SS L1-16 John Smiley Michigan 1586 97
USA8SS L3-7 Stephen Howard Jr Missouri 1647 33
USA8SS L2-20 Bridget Staples-Morton Oklahoma 1183 49
USA8SS L2-16 Tom Pilon Michigan 1586 65
USA8SS L1-12 Tommy Blankenship Texas 2002 97
USA8SS L2-17 Donna Collins California 1958 49
USA8SS L1-4 Lyndol Sanders Florida 1958 25
USA8SS L2-12 Krystal Rhodes Massachusetts 1291 65
USA8SS L2-16 Michael Gearhart Oregon 1747 65
USA8SS L2-11 Samantha Smith Florida 1958 13
USA8SS L2-23 Payton Reames New Mexico 1990 49
USA8SS L2-9 John Garber Florida 1287 13
USA8SS L1-16 Bryan Clark North Carolina 1375 97
USA8SS L2-6 Robbi Kennedy Florida 1184 65
USA8SS L3-1 Samuel Caruthers Alaska 2125 33
USA8SS L1-8 Christopher Weicht Indiana 1958 97
USA8SS L1-4 Bobby Fermin Florida 1958 97
USA8SS L2-10 Madison Gazda Oregon 1747 13
USA8SS L3-1 Roger Evans Florida 1346 33
USA8SS L3-1 Steve LeCain Massachusetts 1291 9
USA8SS L1-4 James Berry Texas 1965 97
USA8SS L3-2 Tammy Smith Arkansas 1559 33
USA8SS L2-24 Ron Schekman Texas 1965 49
USA8SS L4-1 Joshua Young New Hampshire 1466 5
USA8SS L2-10 Rey Velazquez Illinois 1821 65
USA8SS L2-13 Jennifer Heesch Alaska 2125 65
USA8SS L2-15 Richard Harbert New Mexico 1990 65
USA8SS L3-6 Scott Coffman Tennessee 1704 7
USA8SS L1-14 Tara Centola New Hampshire 1466 97
USA8SS L3-3 Kendall Bradley Florida 1287 33
USA8SS L3-6 Shawn Mooney Arkansas 1559 33
USA8SS L2-4 Milton Mercado Texas 1965 65
USA8SS L3-3 Tony Cruz Virginia 1962 9
USA8SS L1-2 William (Steve) Brown Tennessee 1630 25
USA8SS L1-5 Marjorie Purvis-Nazif Arkansas 1559 25
USA8SS L1-6 Cindy Groves Tennessee 1704 97


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us