2024 USA Pool League National Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
USA10S W8-1 Shane Feeney Tennessee 1704 1
USA10S L2-1 Jay Hopkins Louisiana 1984 33
USA10S L3-1 Daniel Chobert District of Columbia 1962 17
USA10S L2-14 Raju Kothi Virginia 1962 33
USA10S L3-7 Cindy Miller Arizona 1689 17
USA10S L1-4 Adrian Villena Chumbes Jr Virginia 1962 49
USA10S L2-18 Jason Bumpus Tennessee 1630 25
USA10S L1-16 Carlos Villena Virginia 1962 49
USA10S L4-2 Amber Clowers Oregon 1747 9
USA10S L3-8 Travis Hernandez Oregon 1747 17
USA10S L2-3 Geury Magarin Paez Texas 1864 33
USA10S L2-6 John Hart Kansas 1647 33
USA10S W8-1 Rom Nichols Florida 1958 2
USA10S L3-9 Cheyenne Bumpus Tennessee 1630 13
USA10S L4-6 Trustin Elliott Wyoming 2139 7
USA10S L2-21 Jamie Cabral New Hampshire 1291 25
USA10S L5-3 Rodney Mansfield Tennessee 1704 4
USA10S L2-2 Josh Reames New Mexico 1990 33
USA10S L3-12 Tom Glidden Jr Virginia 1962 13
USA10S L2-5 Tony Workman Tennessee 1704 33
USA10S L1-10 Micheal Black Tennessee 1704 49
USA10S L2-16 Chris Harmon Kansas 1647 33
USA10S L2-20 Mark Million Missouri 1647 25
USA10S L3-6 Eric Everstine Tennessee 1630 17
USA10S L2-24 Jon Bennett District of Columbia 1962 25
USA10S L3-5 Rick Bianchi Michigan 1586 17
USA10S L1-6 Stephanie Jarvis Tennessee 1704 49
USA10S L2-13 John Oliveras Virginia 1962 33
USA10S L6-1 Nathan Ford Tennessee 1704 3
USA10S L3-3 Peter Perhala Louisiana 1386 17
USA10S L1-14 Mike Giannola Kansas 1647 49
USA10S L1-12 William Hoops Kansas 1647 49
USA10S L2-7 Steven Sweeny Kansas 1647 33
USA10S L3-11 Tracy Cunningham Michigan 1586 13
USA10S L1-7 Andrew Lyons Tennessee 1630 49
USA10S L2-22 Max Yarus Virginia 1962 25
USA10S L1-11 Jeremy Neal Tennessee 1630 49
USA10S L1-15 Mike Boatright Michigan 1586 49
USA10S L2-4 Jim Ellsey New Hampshire 1291 33
USA10S L1-13 Andrew Siv Tennessee 1704 49
USA10S L1-2 Becky Jarvis Tennessee 1704 49
USA10S L2-8 Woody Quezada Colorado 1286 33
USA10S L3-4 Jason Harris Virginia 1962 17
USA10S L2-9 Hector Cisneros Colorado 1286 33
USA10S L1-5 Paul Larsen Wyoming 2139 49
USA10S L3-2 Shawn Flynn Virginia 1962 17
USA10S L4-1 Christopher Weicht Indiana 1958 9
USA10S L1-3 Steven Stolte Wyoming 2139 49
USA10S L4-3 John Baca Colorado 1286 9
USA10S L2-19 Eli Zahavi Massachusetts 1291 25
USA10S L2-11 Alex Ziemba Minnesota 1962 33
USA10S L4-5 Richard Harbert New Mexico 1990 7
USA10S L2-23 Scott Coffman Tennessee 1704 25
USA10S L5-1 Melissa Rich Tennessee 1630 5
USA10S L2-15 Shanna Lewis Virginia 1962 33
USA10S L5-2 Dave Eytcheson Jr Florida 1958 5
USA10S L2-10 Jamey Hickman Jr Tennessee 1704 33
USA10S L4-4 Tony Cruz Virginia 1962 9
USA10S L2-17 Joshua Turransky New Hampshire 1291 25
USA10S L1-8 Mike Berger Washington 1747 49
USA10S L3-10 Cindy Groves Tennessee 1704 13
USA10S L2-12 Terrance McCormick Massachusetts 1291 33


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us