2014 BCAPL National Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
8MSD L2-9 Mary Coffman Schneider/Coffman Nevada 154 13
8MSD L2-4 Kevin Osborn Osborn/Ashton Alberta 624 17
8MSD L4-2 Tina Larsen Kuhl/Larsen Indiana 769 5
8MSD L3-2 Lyn Wechsler Wechsler/Brooks Nevada 669 9
8MSD L2-7 Tres Kane III Kane III/Miller Arizona 10 17
8MSD L4-1 Kelly Isaac Smith/Isaac Ohio 184 5
8MSD L3-1 Brian Siwik Siwik/Ashton Alberta 539 9
8MSD L4-2 Greg Kuhl Kuhl/Larsen Nevada 769 5
8MSD L2-6 Adam King King/Peterson Colorado 495 17
8MSD L2-12 Bernie Store Sandoval/Store Arizona 1094 13
8MSD L2-2 Sharon Morrison Traverse/Morrison Ontario 796 17
8MSD L2-5 Betty Lea Lea/Lea Georgia 875 17
8MSD L2-12 Mike Sandoval Sandoval/Store Arizona 1094 13
8MSD L2-3 Edie Dean Dean/Dean Ohio 184 17
8MSD L3-3 Gregg McAndrews McAndrews/Barretta New York 573 9
8MSD L2-2 John Traverse Traverse/Morrison Ontario 796 17
8MSD L2-7 Sara Miller Kane III/Miller Arizona 10 17
8MSD L2-3 Douglas Dean Dean/Dean Ohio 184 17
8MSD L2-6 Aimee Peterson King/Peterson Florida 495 17
8MSD L2-10 Rob Metz Jr Metz Jr/Gyftopoulos Maryland 33 13
8MSD L1-2 Cindy Derian McAninch/Derian Ohio 1024 24
8MSD L3-5 Eddie Mataya Mataya/Sliva Washington 154 7
8MSD L2-1 Rich Kaeser Kaeser/Pulford California 879 17
8MSD L3-4 Dustin Gunia Frideres/Gunia Nebraska 297 9
8MSD L3-6 Dana Aft Flores/Aft Georgia 875 7
8MSD L5-1 Mary Tam Rakin/Rakin Georgia 544 3
8MSD L5-1 Daniel Rakin Rakin/Rakin California 544 3
8MSD L3-4 Jessica Frideres Frideres/Gunia Iowa 297 9
8MSD W7-1 Beth Fondell Steinhaus/Fondell Minnesota 214 1
8MSD W7-1 Travis McKinney McKinney/Pao Washington 573 2
8MSD W7-1 Tyler Steinhaus Steinhaus/Fondell Minnesota 214 1
8MSD L3-1 Joanne Ashton Siwik/Ashton Alberta 539 9
8MSD L3-6 Felipe Flores Flores/Aft Georgia 875 7
8MSD L3-2 Tammy Brooks Wechsler/Brooks New York 669 9
8MSD W7-1 Caroline Pao McKinney/Pao New Jersey 573 2
8MSD L4-3 James Davis Sr Davis Sr/Kraber Texas 1352 4
8MSD L2-1 Heather Pulford Kaeser/Pulford California 879 17
8MSD L3-5 Cindy Sliva Mataya/Sliva Washington 154 7
8MSD L2-5 Bob Lea Lea/Lea Georgia 875 17
8MSD L4-1 Adam Smith Smith/Isaac Ohio 184 5
8MSD L2-9 Dave Schneider Jr Schneider/Coffman Washington 154 13
8MSD L3-3 Jen Barretta McAndrews/Barretta New York 573 9
8MSD L2-11 Stephanie Drakulic Prentice/Hefner Oregon 1192 13
8MSD L2-10 Eugenia Gyftopoulos Metz Jr/Gyftopoulos Maryland 33 13
8MSD L2-8 Charlie Bryant Bryant/Casper Texas 151 17
8MSD L2-11 Phillip Prentice Prentice/Hefner California 1192 13
8MSD L2-4 Beverley Ashton Osborn/Ashton Alberta 624 17
8MSD L4-3 Jennifer Kraber Davis Sr/Kraber Texas 1352 4
8MSD L2-8 Ricki Casper Bryant/Casper Texas 151 17
8MSD L1-2 Steven McAninch McAninch/Derian Ohio 1024 24


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us