2024 BCA Pool League World Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-3 Chance Rosic The Richards Alabama 1271 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-3 John Brown Dead Stroke Tennessee 1429 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-1 Richard James Bankin' N Eggs Washington 540 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-3 Patrick Brady The Richards Alabama 1271 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-6 Christopher Cheek Chasin the 8’s Kentucky 230 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-2 Mike Park Lucky Dogs Wyoming 2076 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-4 Timothy Bach Roxy's Sharks Florida 1852 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-3 Brent Caldwell Dead Stroke Tennessee 1429 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W5-1 Clint Wallace Stick It To ‘Em Oklahoma 1855 1
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-3 Ashley Park Dead Stroke Tennessee 1429 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-2 Marcus Rosales Temecula Big Money $ California 1832 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-3 Jerry (Polock) Sowiecki Dead Stroke Kentucky 1429 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-4 Dave Raye Outlaw 8 Iowa 1790 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W4-1 Martin Torgerson TNT British Columbia 1859 2
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-1 Nicholas Sanchez Shoot Yo Shot Texas 2067 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-8 Gordon Lyons Party Palace Rickey Montana 1680 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-6 Ryan Manuel Chasin the 8’s Kentucky 230 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-6 Jeff Henderson Chasin the 8’s Kentucky 230 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-3 Darren McGlynn The Richards Alabama 1271 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W5-1 Steve Patterson Stick It To ‘Em Oklahoma 1855 1
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-2 Alan Wetch Schweddy Balls Montana 1164 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-3 Michael Brundige Dead Stroke Tennessee 1429 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-2 David Salyer Temecula Big Money $ California 1832 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-1 Ben Hicks Jr Bankin' N Eggs Washington 540 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-5 Sharen Vermule Shenanigans Nebraska 297 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-1 Ron Plaja Bankin' N Eggs Washington 540 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-6 Jeffrey Chapman Chasin the 8’s Kentucky 230 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-1 Christopher Moreno Bankin' N Eggs Washington 540 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-3 Kenny Park Dead Stroke Tennessee 1429 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-1 Daniel Sanchez Sr Shoot Yo Shot Texas 2067 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-1 David Sanchez Sr Shoot Yo Shot Texas 2067 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-2 Dan McGurran Schweddy Balls Montana 1164 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-4 Aaron Cole Roxy's Sharks Florida 1852 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-8 William Killebrew Party Palace Rickey Montana 1680 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-5 Tom McDavitt Shenanigans Iowa 297 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W5-1 Jesse Jones Stick It To ‘Em Oklahoma 1855 1
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-4 Eddie Gonzales Roxy's Sharks Florida 1852 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-3 Dustin Patton The Richards Alabama 1271 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-2 Tanner Hansen Lucky Dogs Wyoming 2076 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-7 Darryl Faust HI I Cues California 1832 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-3 Steven Seiler The Richards Alabama 1271 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-7 Tim Simon HI I Cues California 1832 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-4 Dave Dunlap Outlaw 8 Iowa 1790 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-2 Beth White Temecula Big Money $ California 1832 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W4-1 Mark East TNT British Columbia 1859 2
SC8TS SC8TSA-W5-1 Tim Best Stick It To ‘Em Oklahoma 1855 1
SC8TS SC8TSA-W5-1 Johnny Shawnee Stick It To ‘Em Oklahoma 1855 1
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-3 Carla Patton The Richards Alabama 1271 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-3 Chad Howard The Richards Alabama 1271 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-2 Jeff Smith Schweddy Balls Montana 1164 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-8 Scott Sweet Party Palace Rickey Montana 1680 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-3 Chris Atchley The Richards Alabama 1271 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-6 Duane Diller Chasin the 8’s Kentucky 230 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-7 Blaine Gilmon HI I Cues California 1832 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W4-1 Darcy Johnson TNT British Columbia 1859 2
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-5 Raymond Sheibal Shenanigans Nebraska 297 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-2 Dennis Amundson Temecula Big Money $ California 1832 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-2 Faith Caprio Temecula Big Money $ California 1832 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W4-1 Jim Norton TNT British Columbia 1859 2
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-4 Chad Heathcote Outlaw 8 Iowa 1790 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-3 Dillon Quinton Dead Stroke Tennessee 1429 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-2 Jeff Christen Lucky Dogs Wyoming 2076 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W5-1 Sean Eubanks Stick It To ‘Em Oklahoma 1855 1
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-8 Cliff Rickey Party Palace Rickey Montana 1680 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-5 Amber Maes Shenanigans Iowa 297 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-1 Justin Aycock Shoot Yo Shot Texas 2067 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-5 John Stewart Shenanigans Nebraska 297 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-2 Jeffrey Barnett Temecula Big Money $ California 1832 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-1 David Sanchez Jr Shoot Yo Shot Texas 2067 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-1 Ed Caulfield Bankin' N Eggs Washington 540 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-8 Jeff Jensen Party Palace Rickey Montana 1680 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-2 Will Martin Schweddy Balls Montana 1164 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-4 Kurt Brinkman Outlaw 8 Iowa 1790 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-7 Dale Caprio HI I Cues California 1832 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-4 Matt Wakeman Outlaw 8 Iowa 1790 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-6 Kevin Blair Chasin the 8’s Kentucky 230 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W3-1 Caesar Sanchez Shoot Yo Shot Texas 2067 3
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-2 Wayne Rogers Schweddy Balls Montana 1164 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W4-1 Chad Jensen TNT British Columbia 1859 2
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-2 Cody Baker Lucky Dogs Wyoming 2076 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-7 Mike Riley HI I Cues California 1832 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-6 Chris Whitt Chasin the 8’s Kentucky 230 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-3 Chuck Brundige Dead Stroke Tennessee 1429 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-4 Stan Rodowicz Roxy's Sharks Florida 1852 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W1-2 Billie Baker Schweddy Balls Montana 1164 9
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-4 Roxanne Rodowicz Roxy's Sharks Florida 1852 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W4-1 Dennis Brown TNT British Columbia 1859 2
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-1 Carl Taylor Bankin' N Eggs Washington 540 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W2-2 Dave Shillcox Lucky Dogs Wyoming 2076 5
SC8TS SC8TSA-W5-1 Miko Schweitzer Stick It To ‘Em Oklahoma 1855 1


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us